Nr |
Name |
Grund/Anlass |
Gesellschaft |
Datum |
1 |
Ingrid Dümont |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
2 |
Heikan Sryfy |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
3 |
Bianca Schlegel |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
4 |
Silke Lenzen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
5 |
Hilde Marx |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
6 |
Michaela Rimkus |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
7 |
Tamara Rübben |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
8 |
Helga Roefe |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
9 |
Friedhelm Elsen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
10 |
Finni Zantis |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
11 |
Peter Zantis |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
12 |
Robert Dümont |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
13 |
Anja Elsen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
14 |
Finni Bierfert-Mann |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
15 |
Veronica Tesnow |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
16 |
Rita Naumann-Höring |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
17 |
Regina Rabe |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
18 |
Kalle Rimkus |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
19 |
Nicole Futh |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
20 |
Josef Mingers
( + ) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
21 |
Hans-Werner Rieth (Ritchie) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
22 |
Wolfgang Zander |
Galasitzung |
Graf 2007/2008 |
17.11.2007 |
23 |
Klaus Mingers |
Galasitzung |
Festkomitee |
17.11.2007 |
24 |
Gerd Hüsselmann |
Galasitzung |
Festkomitee |
17.11.2007 |
25 |
Birgit Dammers |
Galasitzung |
Festkomitee |
17.11.2007 |
26 |
Werner Kellermann |
Galasitzung |
Festkomitee |
17.11.2007 |
27 |
Jürgen Schlösser |
Galasitzung |
Festkomitee |
17.11.2007 |
28 |
Sahra Sryfy |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
29 |
Lisa Schmidtfall |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
30 |
Margot Lenzen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
31 |
Gisela Schlösser |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
32 |
Roswitha Plätzer |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
33 |
Helga "Bine" Morsch |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
34 |
Martha Zantis |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
35 |
Rebecca Henneberger |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
36 |
Willi Wiedemann |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
37 |
Helmut Zantis |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
38 |
Jörg Bilek "Ossi" |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
39 |
Thorsten Henneberger |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
17.11.2007 |
40 |
Franz Joef Götz |
Matinee |
Lustige Kellersberger |
06.01.2008 |
41 |
Prinz Chris (Besgens) |
Kinder-Prinzen Prokl. |
FAK - Abt. Kinderkarn. |
06.01.2008 |
42 |
Prinzessin Luisa (Sonders) |
Kinder-Prinzen Prokl. |
FAK - Abt. Kinderkarn. |
06.01.2008 |
43 |
Franz Meyer |
Sitzung |
Senioren-Anna |
12.01.2008 |
44 |
Josef Pagen |
Sitzung Behinde |
Arbeitskreis für Behinderte |
15.01.2008 |
45 |
Josef Bierfert |
Fototermin |
Buscher Jonge |
19.01.2008 |
46 |
Friedhelm Frank |
Kellerfete |
Spielmannszug Busch |
19.01.2008 |
47 |
Jean Schulze |
Kindersitzung |
Jugendheim Sdlg. Ost |
20.01.2008 |
48 |
Peter Jansen |
Kindersitzung |
K.A.S. Setterich |
20.01.2008 |
49 |
Monika … (Marktprinz.) |
Kindersitzung |
K.A.S. Setterich |
20.01.2008 |
50 |
Heinz-Jürgen Kaussen |
Altenheim |
Altenheim Busch |
22.01.2008 |
51 |
Karsten Klinkenberg |
Treckerfahrer |
Kinderumzug Busch |
27.01.2008 |
52 |
Franz-Josef Roefe |
Fett-Donnerstag |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2008 |
53 |
Marc VanderVreken |
Prinzenvorbeimarsch |
Buscher Jonge |
03.02.2008 |
54 |
Franz-Werner Schröter |
Karn.-Ausklang |
Buscher Jonge |
05.02.2008 |
55 |
Prinz Harald (Gileßen) |
Karn.-Ausklang |
Buscher Jonge |
05.02.2008 |
56 |
Prinzessin Marion (Gileßen) |
Karn.-Ausklang |
Buscher Jonge |
05.02.2008 |
57 |
Hubert Ulrich |
Galasitzung |
Spielmannszug Busch |
15.11.2008 |
58 |
Graf Gottfried I. |
Galasitzung |
Graf 2008/2009 |
15.11.2008 |
59 |
Gräfin Waltraud |
Galasitzung |
Graf 2008/2009 |
15.11.2008 |
60 |
Kinderprinz "Christoph" |
Kinder-Prinzen Prokl. |
FAK - Abt. Kinderkarn. |
11.01.2009 |
61 |
Kinderprinzessin "Janina" |
Kinder-Prinzen Prokl. |
FAK - Abt. Kinderkarn. |
11.01.2009 |
62 |
Peter Bleilefens |
Buscher Jonge |
Buscher Jonge |
17.01.2009 |
63 |
Horst Jakobs |
Kindersitzung |
Blaue Funken |
18.01.2009 |
64 |
Wolfgang Heinze (Taube) |
Sitzung |
Arbeitskreis für Behinderte |
20.01.2009 |
65 |
Monika Bleilefens |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2009 |
66 |
Nemin
Müller |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonges |
31.01.2009 |
67 |
Astrid Eckert |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2009 |
68 |
Melanie Koymacik |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2009 |
69 |
Serge Boland (Amadeus) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2009 |
70 |
Erika Boland (Amadeus) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2009 |
71 |
Gabi I. (Marktprinz.-KAS) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
31.01.2009 |
72 |
Matthias Delzepich |
Kindersitzung |
KG Rote-Funken, Br.Sdlg |
14.02.2009 |
73 |
Michael Lenzen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.09 |
74 |
Bärbel Keuter |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.09 |
75 |
Jürgen Elsen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.09 |
76 |
Stefan Euskirchen |
Karnevalsauftakt |
Millenium Dance & Trompets |
21.11.09 |
77 |
Detlev Serf |
Matinee |
Wörmscher Sandhöpper, Merkstein |
03.01.10 |
78 |
Markus Kreis |
Matinee |
Lustige Tanzgeneration, Merkstein |
10.01.10 |
79 |
Dirk Kreuer |
Musik. Frühschoppen |
Fidele Freunde, Aachen |
17.01.10 |
80 |
André Pagen |
Sitzung |
Arbeitskeis "Hilfe für Behinderte" |
19.01.10 |
81 |
Esma I. (Marktprinz.-KAS) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
23.01.10 |
82 |
Kinderprinz "Darius" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
23.01.10 |
83 |
Kinderprinzessin "Alina" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
23.01.10 |
84 |
Bernd Eisenberg |
Biwak |
KG Löstige Wölleklös |
29.01.10 |
85 |
Ludwig Schleibach |
Kindersitzung |
Karnevals-Ausschuß-Setterich |
30.01.10 |
86 |
Hubert Mertens |
Kinder-Matinee |
KG Scharwache |
31.01.10 |
87 |
Herr Weinberg |
Treckerfahrer |
Kinderumzug Busch |
07.01.10 |
88 |
Prinz David I. (Schmitt) |
Prinzenvorbeimarsch |
Stadthalle |
14.02.10 |
89 |
Prinzessin Sabrina (Schmitt) |
Prinzenvorbeimarsch |
Stadthalle |
14.02.10 |
90 |
Regina Rathmann |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
13.11.10 |
91 |
Frank Schüller |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
13.11.10 |
92 |
Diana Becker |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
13.11.10 |
93 |
Prinz Jürgen VI. (Körver) |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
13.11.10 |
94 |
Prinzessin Petra (Körver) |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
13.11.10 |
95 |
Karl-Heinz Mattheis |
Kinter-Matinee |
KTC |
13.02.11 |
96 |
Manuela I. (Marktprinz.-KAS) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
13.02.11 |
97 |
Kinderprinz "Pascal" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
13.02.11 |
98 |
Kinderprinzessin "Jill" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
13.02.11 |
99 |
Ralf Elsen |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
13.02.11 |
100 |
Klaus Bliesgen |
Kindersitzung |
Jugendheim Ost |
20.02.11 |
101 |
Manuel Guddat |
Kindersitzung |
Karnevals-Ausschuß-Setterich |
20.02.11 |
102 |
Lenchen Mannel ( + ) |
Altenheim |
Alteinheim Busch |
22.02.11 |
103 |
Nicole Besgens |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
12.11.11 |
104 |
Marlon Gerlach |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
12.11.11 |
105 |
Manfred Teßnow |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
12.11.11 |
106 |
Sarah-Mareen Peters |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
12.11.11 |
107 |
Prinz Frank I. (Reiß) |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
12.11.11 |
108 |
Prinzessin Myriam (Reiß) |
Galasitzung |
Stadthalle |
12.11.11 |
109 |
Anna Sabine Gilliam |
Freundschaftstreffen |
KG Ritzerfelder Jonge |
21.01.12 |
110 |
Yasmin Kinderprinzessin) |
Freundschaftstreffen |
KG Ritzerfelder Jonge |
21.01.12 |
111 |
Ronny Mannheims |
Freundschaftstreffen |
KG Merksteiner Narrenzunft |
22.01.12 |
112 |
Noa Zeyen |
Kindersitzung |
KG Ulk, Eschweiler |
22.01.12 |
113 |
Sven Floßdorf |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
04.02.12 |
114 |
Kinderprinz "Niklas" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
04.02.12 |
115 |
Kinderprinzessin "Vanessa" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
04.02.12 |
116 |
Christine Müller (Tanzpaar) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
04.02.12 |
117 |
Holger Sion (Tanzpaar) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
04.02.12 |
118 |
Pia I. (Marktprinz.- K.A.S.) |
Kindernachmittag |
Karnevals-Ausschuß-Setterich |
05.02.12 |
119 |
Ingrid Dams |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
10.11.12 |
120 |
Dietmar Dams |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
10.11.12 |
121 |
Nadja Sryfy |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
10.11.12 |
122 |
Ralf Langohr |
Matinee |
KG Dorfspatzen Kohlscheid |
06.01.13 |
123 |
Rene Karels |
Gardebiwak |
Stadtgarde Herzogenrath |
19.01.13 |
124 |
Hans-Werner Feck |
Ordensfest |
Begauer KG 1991 |
20.01.13 |
125 |
Gudrun Kratzborn |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
26.01.13 |
126 |
Kinderprinz "Calvin-Sean" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
26.01.13 |
127 |
Kinderprinzessin "Svenja" |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
26.01.13 |
128 |
Christoph Drafehn |
Kindersitzung |
Pfarre Siedlung Ost |
27.01.13 |
129 |
Sonja Altdorf |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
16.11.13 |
130 |
Roger Stanitzky |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
16.11.13 |
131 |
Prinz Frank II. (Breuer) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
16.11.13 |
132 |
Prinzessin Sandra (Breuer) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
16.11.13 |
133 |
Heinz Krämer |
Musik. Frühschoppen |
KG Boischer Artillerie |
05.01.14 |
134 |
Lars Steffens |
Matinee |
Dorfspatzen, Kohlscheid |
12.01.14 |
135 |
Udo Kritz |
Matinee |
Narrenzunft Baesweiler |
18.01.14 |
136 |
Laura Hammerschmidt |
Gardebiwak |
Stadtgarde Herzogenrath |
01.0214 |
137 |
Steffi Feck |
Jubiläums-Matinee |
KG Burgwache |
09.02.14 |
138 |
Werner Feck |
Jubiläums-Matinee |
KG Burgwache |
09.02.14 |
139 |
Kinderpräsidentin (KAS) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.02.14 |
140 |
Kinderpräsidentin (Lachtauben, AC) |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.02.14 |
141 |
Kinderprinzessin "Lea I." |
Kindersitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.02.14 |
142 |
Benjamin Drafehn |
Kindersitzung |
Pfarre Siedlung Ost |
16.02.14 |
143 |
Sandra Leßmeister |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
144 |
Andreas Lesmeister |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
145 |
Ralf Knüppel |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
146 |
Romana Schlösser |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
147 |
Julia Steinbusch |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
148 |
Prinz Christoph I. (Grysar) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
149 |
Prinzessin Doreen (Polzow) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
150 |
Lara Lenzen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
15.11.14 |
151 |
Markus Dahmen |
Wörmscher Sandhöpper |
Musik- und Tanzfreunde |
04.01.15 |
152 |
Prinzessin "Viviena" |
Matinee |
KG Ritzerfelder Jonge |
17.01.15 |
153 |
Markus Justen |
Matinee |
Begauer KG 1991 |
18.01.15 |
154 |
Mark Otten |
Matinee |
Dorfspatzen Kohlscheid |
18.01.15 |
155 |
Marcel Rahyr |
Jubiläums-Matinee |
KG Funkengarde |
25.01.15 |
156 |
Thomas Bongard |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.15 |
157 |
Christoph Grysar |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.15 |
158 |
Jürgen Mildenberger |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.15 |
159 |
Stephan Mingers |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.15 |
160 |
Frank Müller |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
14.11.15 |
161 |
Reinhold Büter |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
12.11.16 |
162 |
Sandra Lunk |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
12.11.16 |
163 |
Karin Righettini |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
12.11.16 |
164 |
Bernd Righettini |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
12.11.16 |
165 |
Heinz-Peter Blankenheim |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
12.11.16 |
166 |
Maik Lunk |
Ordensfest |
KG Blaue Funken |
18.11.16 |
167 |
Ingo Täuber |
Matinee |
Wörmscher Sandhöpper |
14.01.17 |
168 |
Steffi Fahrenholz |
Matinee |
Flösser Jecke |
14.01.17 |
169 |
Klaus Hamann |
Matinee |
Flösser Jecke |
14.01.17 |
170 |
Andreas Kick |
Prinzentreffen |
Ehrengarde Baesweiler |
14.01.17 |
171 |
Prinz Erich I. |
Prinzentreffen |
Ehrengarde Baesweiler |
14.01.17 |
172 |
Prinzessin Tina |
Prinzentreffen |
Ehrengarde Baesweiler |
14.01.17 |
173 |
Silke Bannat |
Frühschoppen |
KG Echte Fröngde |
15.01.17 |
174 |
Kinderprinz Jonas |
Frühschoppen |
KG Echte Fröngde |
15.01.17 |
175 |
Kimberly Günther |
Matinee |
KG Ritzerfelder Jonge |
21.01.17 |
176 |
Walter Pleschke |
Karn. Frühschoppen |
KG Waldjeester |
22.01.17 |
177 |
Achim Günder |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Blaue Funken Hoengen |
29.01.17 |
178 |
Melissa ... |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Waldjeester |
29.01.17 |
179 |
Dalina Rahyr |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Funkengarde |
29.01.17 |
180 |
Wilfried Joussen |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KV Mariadorfer Krohne |
29.01.17 |
181 |
Antonie |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Narrenzunft Baesweiler |
29.01.17 |
182 |
Claudia Schulz (Gräfin 2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
IG Kellersberg |
29.01.17 |
183 |
Ingo Schwiegmann |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
IG Kellersberg |
29.01.17 |
184 |
Toni Sistermanns |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Stadtgarde |
29.01.17 |
185 |
Lea Krämer |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Begauer KG 1991 |
29.01.17 |
186 |
Roman I. (Kinderprinz 2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Abt. Kinderkarneval |
29.01.17 |
187 |
Anna-Lena (Kinderprinzessin 2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Abt. Kinderkarneval |
29.01.17 |
188 |
Prinz Björn I. |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Scheeter Jecke |
29.01.17 |
189 |
Bauer Daniel |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Scheeter Jecke |
29.01.17 |
190 |
Jungfrau Greta |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Scheeter Jecke |
29.01.17 |
191 |
Prinz Dirk I. (2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Festkomitee |
29.01.17 |
192 |
Prinzessin Sabine (2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Festkomitee |
29.01.17 |
193 |
Werner Feck |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Burgwache |
29.01.17 |
194 |
Marcel Hasselmann |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
Karnevals-Ausschuss Wardener Vereine |
29.01.17 |
195 |
Stefan Held |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Rote Funken, Br.-Sdlg |
29.01.17 |
196 |
Gina Ameri |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
KG Ritzerfelder Jonge |
29.01.17 |
197 |
Karin Hamann |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
AMSK |
29.01.17 |
198 |
Prinz Reiner (2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
AMSK |
29.01.17 |
199 |
Prinzessin Chrissy (2017) |
Matinee (Buscher Jonge) |
AMSK |
29.01.17 |
200 |
Andrea Reichelt |
Freundschaftstreffen |
Scheeter Jecke |
04.02.17 |
201 |
Jessica Kukla |
Freundschaftstreffen |
Scheeter Jecke |
04.02.17 |
202 |
Bianca Möller |
Kindersitzung |
KG Rot-Blaue Funken Düren |
05.02.17 |
203 |
Leah Altdorf |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
18.11.17 |
204 |
Dieter Henneberger |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
18.11.17 |
205 |
Prinz Stefan I. (2018) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
18.11.17 |
206 |
Prinzessin Tanja (2018) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
18.11.17 |
207 |
Jugendprinz Dwayn I. |
Matinee |
Wörmscher Sandhöpper |
07.01.18 |
208 |
Prinz Jürgen I. |
Prinzentreffen |
Ehrengarde Baesweiler |
07.01.18 |
209 |
Saskia Theil |
Prinzentreffen |
Ehrengarde Baesweiler |
07.01.18 |
210 |
Prinz Peter |
Biwak |
Echte Frödge, Lamersdorf |
14.01.18 |
211 |
Prinzessin Gabriela |
Biwak |
Echte Frödge, Lamersdorf |
14.01.18 |
212 |
Alice Pluymaker |
Matinee |
Dorfspatzen, Kohlscheid |
21.01.18 |
213 |
Peter Körver |
Kindersitzung |
Pfarre Siedlung Ost |
28.01.18 |
214 |
Andrè Pagen |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
16.11.19 |
215 |
Prinz Hajo I. (2019) |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
16.11.19 |
216 |
Daniel Paffen |
Matinee |
KG Wörmscher Sandhöpper |
05.01.2020 |
217 |
Danny .... |
Matinee |
KG Böischer Artillerie |
05.01.2020 |
218 |
Kerstin Cremer |
Tollitätentreffen |
KG Floesser Jecke |
12.01.2020 |
219 |
Norbert Mertens |
Treffen |
KK Närrische Garde, Aachen |
18.01.2020 |
220 |
Sarena Brökel |
Kindersitzung |
K.A.S. Setterich |
02.02.2020 |
221 |
Frau Schwarz |
Karnevalsfeier |
Altenheim Busch |
11.02.2020 |
222 |
Ursula Nafrath |
Karnevalsfeier |
Seniorenheim "Carpe Diem" |
21.02.2020 |
223 |
Marvin Robert |
Galasitzung |
Buscher Jonge |
13.11.2021 |